Jennifer Lopez gallery

Monday, January 24, 2011

Jennifer Lynn Lopez, popularly known as J.Lo, is an hollywood actress, singer, songwriter and Top celebrity. Lopez was born and grew up in the South Bronx, New york.Lopez's parents, Guadalupe Rodríguez was a kindergarten teacher and David Lopez,was a computer specialist. She has had relationships with Ojani Noa, Cris Judd, Sean Combs, Ben Affleck, and most recently, Marc Anthony, with whom she is expecting her first child.

On February 14, 2007, Lopez received the Artists for Amnesty International award "in recognition of her work as producer and star of Bordertown, a film exposing the ongoing murders of hundreds of women in the border city of Juárez, Mexico ".She the most influential Hispanic entertainer in America according to People en Español's list of "100 Most Influential Hispanics" and according to Forbes Jennifer Lopez is the richest Latin American in Hollywood.

Name: Jennifer Lynn Lopez
Other names: J.Lo, Jenny
Birth date: 24-07-1969
Birth place: The Bronx, New York City, New York, United States
Parents: Guadalupe Rodríguez and David Lopez
Siblings: Lynda and Leslie
Profession(s): hollywod Actress, singer, record producer,songwriter, dancer, model, fashion designer, television producer


Jennifer Lopez exposed
Jennifer Lopez

jennifer lopez in a bikini
Jennifer Lopez photo

jennifer lopez pregnant
Jennifer Lopez pic

jennifer lopez bikini
Jennifer Lopez wallpaper

jennifer lopez pictures
sexy Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lopez exposed
Jennifer Lopez exposed

Jennifer Lopez in a bikini
Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lopez bikini
Jennifer Lopez picture

Jennifer Lopez exposed
Jennifer Lopez hot pic

Jennifer Lopez sexy pic
Jennifer Lopez wallpaper

Jennifer Lopez pictures
Jennifer Lopez hot

Jennifer Lopez hot
sexy Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lopez lyric
Jennifer Lopez wallpaper


Share/Bookmark

If you like this please Link Back to this article...



0 comments:

Post a Comment

Followers

Hot Models

 
 
 

CATEGORIES-1

CATEGORIES-2

CATEGORIES-3

CATEGORIES-4

 
PRIVACY POLICY
All images,videos and words contained in this blog were found on the internet.If by anyhow any of them is offensive to you, please,
contact us asking for the removal. If you own copy rights over any of them and do not agree with it being shown here,please send us an
email with ownership proof and we will remove it.Email us to : 2dayhotphotos@gmail.com
with a Sub Matter: Blog Privacy
http://2dayhotphotos.blogspot.com/ only shows images from internet. We does not contain any content on the Blog, but is merely an
index of available links on the Internet. All trademarks, trade names, service marks, copyrighted work, logos referenced herein
belong to their respective owners/companies. If a image is violating copyright and you want us to remove that images/content or
have any Questions/Suggestions/Problems plz feel free to contact me 2dayhotphotos@gmail.com/ .
Disclaimer:
The photos posted in this blog belongs to the respective owners of the websites marked in the photos.
The blog owner strongly recommend the viewers to visit the websites marked in the photos for more
information on the photos, movie reviews, interviews,celebrity functions, etc.
Copyright 2011© 2dayhotphotos
This Blog Creating By | Bloggerized by |